in

SECRET-PRESIDENTIAL DIRECTIVE/NSC-43 1978

What do you think?

24 Points
Upvote Downvote
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

11 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
444Gem
444Gem
4 months ago

Read The Technotronic Era, written by the same author as this document. He was detailing the implementation of social media through the internet in 1969.

papazhan
papazhan
4 months ago
Reply to  444Gem

444Gem, time for an article from you with the main points of this book involved. I did a quick peruse, and it seems to be a manual for evil written years ago, which is now becoming the “new normal” for society.

444Gem
444Gem
4 months ago
Reply to  papazhan

It is a playbook for the past 60 years, yes. Brzezinski was involved in playing puppeteer for presidents Carter, Reagan, Clinton, Obama and Trump, til he finally died in 2017.

I’ll include some of this book in a future MonKeys chapter, which will cover the development and implementation of the Luciferian technocratic W0rld 0rder of 2022, but first I need to finish chapter IX on the True identity of the 2 beasts of revelations, the True meaning of the number 666, and the True identification of the mark of the beast.

It is time to unveil the unholiest of trinities.

SknowMercy
SknowMercy
3 months ago
Reply to  444Gem

Looking forward to it. Thanks for sharing.

PiscesMarie
PiscesMarie
4 months ago
Reply to  444Gem

Interesting they already thought this up in 69… I’ve got to read that. Like everyone else I love your stuff 444Gem, you’re so knowledgeable, you must have spent your life researching these psychos. (And..No offense but 444 looks like 666 flipped around.)

444Gem
444Gem
4 months ago
Reply to  PiscesMarie

Thank you for the kind words PiscesMarie. All I can say, is that just by living in this world with eyes open, you become forcibly aware of The Truth, as YHWH commands.

There’s no offence taken, 666 and 444 are intimately connected, and this will be explained in Monkeys IX as well.

Buddhaboy19
Buddhaboy19
4 months ago
Reply to  444Gem

Jay Dyer some great break-downs of ZB, his Youtube channel and books. Funny how ZB daughter ending up marrying Psycho Joe, must’ve seen some of daddy in him.

Airplane Clouds
Airplane Clouds
4 months ago
Reply to  Buddhaboy19

Also, the daughter is an anchor holding something in place…. Directions?
N.orth
E.ast
W.est
S.outh

444gem
444gem
4 months ago

Brilliant breakdown of coding.

She was a ground 0 reporter on 9/11 for CBS… who wouldn’t want to see Daddy’s handiwork up close and personal

A E
A E
4 months ago

WOW.

Alias
Alias
4 months ago

We’re in a different timeline though. I don’t know.