in

250 Industry Rappers Died In 2021

250 Rappers That Died (sacrificed?) In 2021

What do you think?

20 Points
Upvote Downvote
Subscribe
Notify of
guest

10 Comments
Most Voted
Newest Oldest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
ChineseGoddess
ChineseGoddess
7 days ago

The clot shot or industry sacrifices? Both?

Matt
Matt
7 days ago

once they started playing the ‘artists’ ‘music’ i could not even watch 15 seconds, sounds terrible

this guy really looks up to these rappers, thats too bad

DDDDDD
DDDDDD
6 days ago
Reply to  Matt

If I hear one more rap song with those rapid fire hi hats I’m gonna puke.

They all sound like that now

Presbyopia
Presbyopia
6 days ago

When you listen to rap music, when you get beyond all the “n….rs” and “b…..tches” and how much cash they’re flashing and how great their ‘rap crew’ is – rap music lyrics tend to have an exposé effect to them. They call out a lot of systemic failings and even name names. There is a level of education to them, telling young listeners to be on guard.

The elite doesn’t want to be exposed, and they certainly do not want people to be educated. Young people tune into these other talented young people, and are hearing some truths.

The elite will do what they can to stop it and in the same way, music stars are being popped off with ‘overdoses’, black music stars here will be eliminated using gun violence. Sadly, it is the fate of many a black man in the US, it is not unusual and who would bat an eyelid or question it?

alias
alias
6 days ago

surprised it wasn’t 330.

Jana
Jana
6 days ago

The askenazis, who run the freemasonry, hate black people. They just want to destroy their souls and then dispose of them. Why? Because they are the true chosen people of God, the original Judeans and Israelites of the Bible. They were all black skinned, the first portrait of Mary painted by Saint Luke, she is black skinned. The first statue of Mary, made while she was still alive, is Our Lady of the Pillar in Spain, where she bi-located. She is black in that statue. They all were. Even the ancient Egyptians, as per their art. 5000 staues and paintings exist all over Europe, of the black Madonna and Child Jesus. They were not white of ashkenazi. The ashkenazi are a group of the most evil people of the white, black, yellow and brown races, the worst sinners, including the decedents of Judas, mixed with the DNA of the fallen angels when they devolved into the reptilian race., that runs the money system and from that freemasonry (sell your soul for money and power) and now control the entire world. They see the fallen demons, as their creator Gods and know they are now re-branded=made in their image with their DNA. They think they are the master race because they were created to be masters over humans the gentiles who have souls. They run the music industry to destroy the souls of all gentiles but mostly the blacks since they have gained all their ill gotton power by posing as the Israelites, and the jews of the Bible. Their Gods are Lucifer, satan, Asmodeous, Belial, Moloch and all the 1/3 of former angels now demons of Hell. They converted to Judism, to hide their true religion. They are from Khazaria and were made from the fallen angels who hid in caves/Hell that they made that are linked together all under this earth. Where their original DNA experiments, the bigfoots they brought with them also reside. They are not from earth. All Ashkanazi can be traced back to 4 women. Their own scince has proven it. They are not human. Only Gentiles are fully human. Look up what Edgar Cayce said about them: they came during Atlantis, and they changed human DNA, making humans of that time into “things”. The ashkenazi of that time were called the sons of Belial. It is the reason these angels fell in the fist place, They tried to be God, by recreating humans as less, as devolved robot slaves. They are also doing it right now again. Beginning with the DNA altering VaXXX, and ending with the mark of the beast, so called “digital ID, Neurolink chips in the brain and new DNA changing VaXXXes, and tatoos, and making you eat bugs. You are what you eat. Make freemasonry illegal, end their money system. Take back your earth, and save your souls. Now before it is too late. This is a second chance, don’t lose again this time.

Guttersnipe
Guttersnipe
6 days ago

“Rap” is not even a musical form, it’s something to sell capitalist products by. The media constantly pushes it on people as if it’s new and fresh, when the “genre” has been bereft of ideas for decades now. Every dead black male is now described in the media as an “aspiring rapper” to the point where it’s a sick joke.

GrimmacK
GrimmacK
7 days ago

Looks like a case of joggers be joggin’ to me. Live by the gun, die by the gun.